SCHULE FRIEDL KUBELKA Filmschule

2017/18

Andrea Habith
Antonia de la Luz Kasik
Christoph Steininger
Moritz Ellmann
Fabian Martin Anger
Gudrun Fuerlinger
Isabel Apel
Lilith Kraxner
Mirjam Daphne Weißbacher
Karl Neubart
Felix Pacher
Lawrence Ritchie
Magdalena Triendl
Hannes Hosp
Wilbirg Brainin-Donnenberg

GaststudentInnen:
Wilma Calisir
Renger van den Heuvel


2016/17

Fabian Anger
Chiara Bartl-Salvi
Wilbirg Brainin-Donnenberg
Eva Claus
Noel Dinse
Fintan Fleischhacker
Renger van den Heuvel
Christine Krammer
Lilith Kraxner
Tobias Langer
Theo Maier
Felix Pacher
Doris Piller
Daniel Prem
Raphael Reichl

GaststudentInnen:
Luisa Hübner
Markus Maicher


2015/16

Julia Benczak
Magdalena Bloder
Isabella Brünäcker
Noel Dinse
Nigel Gavus
Marlene Göntgen
Max Imre
Arnd Koch
Markus Maicher
Theo Maier
Martin Nimmervoll
Yeon Noh
Peter Resch
Mario Sefelin


2014/15

Julia Benczak
Marc Bertel
Martin Fiedler
Manuel Götz
David Howald
Max Imre
Olga Kosanovic
Christine Krautzer
Christina Lammer
Eva-Maria Schaller
Linda Schirmel
Melisande Seebald
Mario Sefelin


2013/14

Gaelle Duval
Marie-Therese Hildenbrandt
Eva-Maria Schaller
Ulrike Swoboda-Ostermann



2012/13

Therese Jakoubek
David Meisinger
Magdalena Pfeifer
Pinky (Martina Lehner)
Georg Schwarz
Alina Tretinjak
Claudia Cornelia Trink

GaststudentInnen:
Julia Janina Varkonyi
Cana Sophie Bilir-Meier


2011/12

Julia Dossi
Florian Gehrer
Benjamin Hassmann
Marie-Thérèse Jakoubek
Nina Kreuzinger
Sophie Lux
Andreas Puschl
Andreas Scherlofsky
Valentin Spirik
Tamara Sudimac

GaststudentInnen:
Magdalena Pfeifer
Viki Kühn


2010/11

Julia Dossi
Jonas Fröhlich
Rosa John
Nina Kreuzinger
Viktoria Kühn
Manfred Schwaba
Christopher A. Oberdorfer
Laura Schreiner
Daniela Zahlner
Antoinette Zwirchmayer


2009/10

Romina Achatz
Josephine Ahnelt
Benjamin Fercher
Rosa John
Nina Kreuzinger
Viktoria Kühn
Moriz Piffl
Margarete Rabow
Jakov Ravlic
Katharina Scheucher
Viktoria Schmid
Manfred Schwaba
Barbara Schwertführer
Daniela Zahlner


2008/09

Josephine Ahnelt
Piers Erbslöh
Paul Krimmer
Milena Krobath
Christian Kurz
Margherita Pogats
Viktoria Schmid
Lukas Schöffel
Nadine Taschler


2007/08

Josephine Ahnelt
Piers Erbslöh
Camilla Feiks
George Gorgan
Nina Kerschbaumer
Dean Ben Khayal
Christian Kurz
Viktor Schaider
Johanes Schrems
Nadine Taschler


2006/07

Marianne Bauer
Philipp Fleischmann
Barbara Hauser
Jascha Novak
Johannes Schrems
Josip Scurec
Christine Sladek
Philipp Stürzenbecher
Margit Thieme
Matthias Van Baaren