SCHULE FRIEDL KUBELKA Fotoschule



2017/18


Susanna Azevedo
Tina Bauer
Sophia Mara Egger-Karlegger
Elisabeth Fölsche
Jurgis Gecys
Elodie Grethen
Julia Maria Gruber
Caroline Haberl
Libusa Hruska
Denise Hirtenfelder
Sarah Krainer
Uros Miloradovic
Gertraud Ranegger
Ludovico Scalmani
Lisa Schuster
Philipp Zöhrer

Farzad Dadgar
Lisa Leutner
Sepideh Hassani
Katharina Maria Schaffer
Jana Straßer
Nora Parkan
Giada Pieber
Simone Windisch



2016/17


Dominik Buda
Felix Egger
Stephanie Fraunhofer
Daniela Gugler
Katharina Halusa
Johanna Innerhofer
Claudia Lässing
Linda Lebeck
Minna Liebhart
Sophia Patzer
Anna Carina Roth
Lea Sonderegger
Sarah Stachl
Magdalena Stückler
Magdalena Triendl
Mirjam Weißbacher

Gaststudent_innen:
Thomas Eisl
Kathrin Hanga
Katja Klien
Reinhard Nadrchal
Sabine Maria Scharf
Lisa Strohmayer
Irene Topcic
Clara Wildberger



2015/16


Stefan Armoneit
Frank Ellenberger
Andrea Felber
Martin Gantner
Julia Grevenkamp
Christian Guzy
Valerie Habsburg-Lothringen
Eva Kelety
Antonia Mayer
Amar Priganica
Zara Pfeifer
Irene Topcic
Julia Tröscher
Alexandra Wanderer
Claudia Willmitzer

Gaststudent_innen:
Paula Bruestle
Daniel Gallmetzer
Daniel Karner
Claudia Lässing
Hannah Mayr
Dina Lucia Weiss



2014/15


Chiara Bartl-Salvi
Katharina Beran
Christian Eiselt
Carolina Frank
Anne-Laure Guichard
Marlene Göntgen
Luisa Hübner
Belinda Kazeem
Sebastian Köck
Malena Martinez
Anja Nowak
Gabriel Pendl
Leonard Prochazka
Andrea Pollach
Patrick Winkler

GaststudenInnen:
Aljoscha Ambrosch
Anais Horn
Mira Loew
Katharina Manojlovic




2013/14


Christine Bauer
Olivia Coeln
Steffi Dittrich
Hartmunt Ehrhardt
Katrin Euller
Barbara Hainz
Anais Horn
Katharina Manojlovic
Laurin Naschberger
Maria Porsch
Renate Ranzi
Benedikt Sargant
Elisabeth Schmid
Alexander Sova
Alexander Seizov
Georgia Sever

GaststudentInnen:
Lisa Amon
Nisha Hein
Karl Hoedl
Christof Moderbacher
Nima Obaro



2012/13


Sebastian Reis
Maria Welzig
Gerhard Feilmayr
Elisa Garzón Vecino
Sophie-Luise Passow
Eva-Marie Hild
Antonia Wagner-Strauss
Stefan Lehner
Thomas Smetana

GaststudentInnen:
Judith Stehlik
Petra Rautenstrauch
Gabriele Gutmann



2011/12


Muhassad Al-Ani
Martina Ambach
Raffaela Bielesch
Gerhard Feilmayr
Beba Fink
Viktoria Morgenstern
Dario Punales
Lisa Schwarz
Frédéric Singer
Stephanie Stern
Claudia Cornelia Trink
Julia Várkonyi
Franca Zitta

GaststudentInnen:
Judith Stehlik
Hannah Kaufmann



2010/11


Mirela Baciak
Theresa Gregor
Daniel Heuchert
Elke Liberda
Sophie Pölzl
Arnold Pöschl
Sarah Irina Skrutl
Martina Stapf
Judith Stehlik
Caroline Tertsch
Claudia Cornelia Trink
Johanna Urban
Astrid Wagner
Hans Weiss



2009/10


Bernhard Füreder
Monika Groser
Mona Hermann
Erwin Deimbacher
Christopher Mavric
Christina Mick
Andrei Neuwirth
Lorenzo De Nobili
Sophie Pölzl
Birgit Rinagl
Judith Stehlik
Markus Sigl
Antoinette Zwirchmayr



2008/09


Sabine Froschmayr
Stefanie Schuppel
Victor Portillo Cruz
Tamara Sudimac
Maria Kux
Michaela Theurl
Viktoria Kühn
Marie-Therese Jakoubek
Sarah Maria Kölbl
Philomena Prinz
Moriz Piffl-Percevic
Nina Kreuzinger
Maximilian Hofmann
Tamara Schwarzmayr



2007/08


Kamilla Bischof
Cornelia Danninger
Helmut Daucher
Martin Faiss
Verena Faißt
Paul Gasser
Rosa John
Andreas Kurz
Maria Kuschelieva
Teresa Schweiger
Hildrun Urban
Patrizia Wiesner



2006/07


Angelika Stadler
Brigitte Stefanek-Egger
Christian Franke
Danja Katzer
Georg Hilburger
Herbert Mayer
Julia Fuchs
Karin Petrowitsch
Piers Erbslöh
Simona Reisch
Stefanie Luger
Eva Gantar
Wolfgang Leeb



2005/06


Alexandra Hammerl
Anatoliy Babiychuk
Astrid Wagner
Barbara Schwertführer
Brigitta Gruber
Claudia Rohrauer
Francois Dey
Johann Gruber
Johannes Heidbüchel
Manfred Wöhrer
Marc Wieser
Peter Steinkellner
Philipp Fleischmann
Sabine Köhler
Katharina Gruzei
Susanne Miggitsch
Viktoria Wöss



2004/05


Andreas Soller
Christoph Kolar
Diego Mosca
Doris Herbst
Edith Gahleitner
Ellen Haas
Florian Renner
Fritz Schuster
Joachim Tauber
Josef Steinkogler
Laura Heneis
Maria Theresia Gafriller
Nadja Gafriller
Rebecca Gross
Simona Obholzer
Sophie Dvorak
Sophie Tiller
Tina Moeller
Sven Buchholzer



2003/2004


Paulus Adelsgruber
Jan Groos
Christoph harringer
Birgit Laggner
Ovidiu Anton
Herbert Paulitsch
Lisa Peer
Julia Pfeffer
Claudia Ziegler
Susi Scheucher

GaststudentInnen:
Johanna Bauer
Claude Bock
Marco Fedele di Catrano
Hermann Fritzl
Barbara Hauser
Caroline Heinecke
Martin Henning
Daniela Kickinger
Marcell Nimführ
Katharina Zimmer



2002/2003

Christoph Aigner
Lukas Dönz
Alexander M. Garz
Thomas Glänzel
Andreas Huber
Judith Lissberger
Sophie Meingasser
Andrea Percht
Karoline Rumpfhuber
Ursula Waldeck

GaststudentInnen:
Barbara Kapusta
Phillipp D. Kitzmüller
Bernhard Koller
Merle Kühner
Martina Mikulka
Petra Mühlmann
Markus Oberndorfer
Nicole Oberrainer
Augustin Dobrito Palles
Gabriel Tempea



2001/2002

Martin Bilinovac
Daniela Billner
Kathrin Dirninger
Nikola Hansalik
Hermann Huber
Karla Maler
Silvia Micheli
Silvia Scheid
Robert Stieber
Kimi Uriu
Marko Zink

GaststudentInnen:
Alexandra Fankhauser
Hubert Hasle
Birgit Kahapka
Judith Kaltenböck
Christa Kaltenbrunner
Sophie Lamezan
Daniela Mahel
Ruth Moser
Irene Müller
Anton Nothegger
Hans Christoph ruber
Johannes Woldrich



2000/2001

Kathrin Angermaier
Daniela Billner
Kathrin Dirninger
Martin Gabriel
Florian Mair
Silvia Micheli
Susanne Miller
Hermann Steinwender
Kimi Uriu
Margit Weissenegger

GaststudentInnen:
Anne Beck
Heribert Buchbauer
Alberto Allan Domingo
Katharina Fiegl
Karin Franke
Nikola Hansalik
Hermann Huber
Karla Maler
Michaela Payer
Thomas Schauer
Michael Strasser
Margit Thieme





1999/2000

Marianne Bauer
Gundi Grunner
Andreas Haubner
Sarah Kienpointner
Maja Koren
Gerhard Palffi
Hemma Pototschnig
Andreas Rausch
Rudolf Steckholzer
Iris Tannheimer
Magda Thotova
Simon Veres



1998/1999

Brigitte Boll
Barbara Bösch
Beate Bürkle
Alexander Danhel
Franziska Koller
Günther Kubiza
Anja Manfredi
Andreas Nagl
Ali Nakhai
Raimo Rumpler
Claudia Schumann

GaststudentInnen:
Yvonne Brauer-Oswald
Claudia Grünberger
Monika Halbritter
Tom Haslinger
Werner Imlauer
Anna Nowak
Thomas Peter
Philip Prinzhorn
Astrid Sodin
Hermann Steinwender
Alexandra Wasserthal-Zuccari
Mathias Weissengruber



1997/98

Karo Goldt
Metka Golec
Yasmina Haddad
Ossi Haller
Markus Krottendorfer
Andrea Lumplecker
Hermann Repitsch
Lukas Schaller
Peter Stenzel
Hans Weiss

GaststudentInnen:
Gabriele Dürler
Gianluca Faccio
Ruth Fernau
Felix Friedmann
Leonhard Grond
Beate Hartmann
Martin Höllerl
Anna Kowalska
Dieter Ludewig
Markus Schauer
Mathias Weissengruber



1996/1997

Ingrid Botkova
Heidi Czipin
Georg Feichtinger
Nina Heizer
Valerie Karasek
Elisabeth Albrecht
Wolfgang Kondrad
Verena Örley
Dominik Sipek
Johannes Koban

Petra Buchinger
Doron Goldfarb
Stefan Hermanek
Christine Hoffmann
Felicitas Kruse
Gerhard Maier
Margit Nobis
Maria Christine Pawel
Carolin Rukschcio
Katherina Klamerth



1995/96

Stephan Binder
Stefan Csaky
Ulrike Gladik
Silvia Gruber
Klaus Mähring
Christina Mösslinger
Johanna Reiner
Klaus Schafler
Sabine Schwaighofer
Rainer Zottele

Birgit Baldauf
Stephan Brückler
Isabelle Deprierre
Rudolf Glück
Johannes Haslauer
Barbara Hofmann
Ulrike Kohl
Christian Maricic
Michael Mikolasek
Monika Schaudy
Gerlinde Selva



1994/1995

Otto Auer
Marianne Greber
Astrid Grohmann
Nessie Hörnisch
Edith Hütter
Peter Jakadofsky
Joseph Kohlmaier
Michael Kollmann
Marko Lipuš
Christine Mattl
Michael Rosenkranz
Gabi Rosenzopf
Sarah Rossinelli
Rainer Wegscheider
Michael Weiss
Andrea Wohlhart



1993/1994

Pia Auersperg
Thomas Erdinger
Beatrix Fiala
Lisa Holzer
Elisabeth Kohlweiß
Rainer Pöhnl
Peter Pölzl
Gabriele Rosenzopf
Nikolaus Weitzer
Alfred Wetzelsdorfer

Michael Braunstorfer
Michael Dieterich
Sissi Farassat
Anina Huck
Rudolf Kern
Ernst Logar
Arnold Müller
Ulrike Reinwald
Patrizia Ritzberger-Wimmer
Waltraud Sommer
Stephan Wagner



1992/93

Klasse Waldl
Ursula Eder
Rouven Dürr
Klaus Muik
Lisi Rastl
Monika Lorenz
Markus Lang
Georg Weishäupl
Herbert J. Steiner
Eleonora Weber
Susanne Safer

Klasse Kubelka
Nina Brudermann
Rudolf Faber
Gitti Reindl
Manfred Schneider
Viktor Brazdil
Isabelle Mühlbacher
Gerhard Fally
Rita Fabsits
Erich Gromek
Shelley Brown



1991/1992

Mark Fabini
Peter Prettenhofer
Maria Ziegelböck
Clemens Kois
Alexandra Lipp
Tina Dietz
Thomas Pressl
Ines Nikolavcic
Ulli Klammer
Stephan Trierenberg



1990/1991

Eric Deron
Maria Hahnenkamp
Christina Haider
Alexandra Krenn
Uschi Leitgeb
Marcus Lidauer
Monika Sahanek
Michael Steinberg
Peter Trotz
Dorothea Wimmer